...

Reaktionsspritzgießen (RIM): Prozess, Materialien und Kostenvergleich

• ZetarMold Engineering Guide
• Plastic Injection Mold Manufacturing Since 2005
• Built by ZetarMold engineers for buyers comparing mold and molding solutions.

You need 200 large polyurethane1 housings for an industrial enclosure project. Traditional injection molding quotes came back at $45,000 for tooling alone — amortized over 200 parts, that is $225 per unit just for the mold. Reaction Injection Molding (RIM) can cut that tooling cost by 60–80% while delivering parts with comparable structural performance. This guide covers the chemistry, process parameters, material options, cost trade-offs, and real decision criteria for choosing RIM over conventional injection molding.

Wichtigste Erkenntnisse
  • RIM forms parts through chemical reaction, not melting and cooling
  • Tooling costs 60–80% less than traditional injection molding
  • Ideal for large parts (>12 inches) at low-to-medium volumes (50–5,000 units)
  • Limited primarily to polyurethane-based thermoset materials
  • Injection pressures are 90–95% lower than thermoplastic injection molding
RIM Process Quick Reference
Parameter Typical Value
Einspritzdruck 50–200 psi (3.4–13.8 bar)
Temperatur der Form 100–180 °F (40–80 °C)
Primary Material Polyurethan (PU)
Ideal Part Size > 12 inches (300 mm)
Typical Volume Range 50–5,000 units/year
Tooling Cost vs IM 60–80% lower

What Is Reaction Injection Molding (RIM)?

Reaction injection molding (rim) is defined by the function, constraints, and tradeoffs explained in this section. If you are comparing vendors or planning procurement, our injection molding supplier sourcing guide covers RFQ prep, qualification, and commercial risk checks.

Reaction Injection Molding (RIM) is a low-pressure manufacturing process where two liquid chemical components — typically a polyol and an isocyanate — are metered, mixed under high-pressure impingement, and injected into a closed mold where they react to form a solid thermoset2 part. Unlike conventional injection molding, which melts solid plastic pellets and forces them into a mold at 5,000–20,000 psi, RIM relies on chemistry, not heat and pressure, to create the part.

The key distinction: traditional injection molding is a physical process (melt → fill → cool → eject). RIM is a chemical process (mix → react → cure → demold). This fundamental difference drives every advantage and limitation that follows.

RIM was developed in the late 1960s and gained widespread adoption in the automotive industry during the 1970s and 1980s for producing bumper fascias, body panels, and interior components. Today, it remains the go-to process for large, complex polyurethane² parts at volumes where traditional injection molding tooling is not economically justified.

Injection molding vs CNC machining comparison
Manufacturing process comparison

How Does the RIM Process Work Step by Step?

The RIM process is a five-step sequence: meter, mix, fill, cure, and demold a reactive polyurethane part. The sequence below contrasts RIM with a Schneckenspritzgießmaschine workflow so engineers can diagnose quality issues and optimize cycle times.

Step 1: Material Storage and Temperature Control. The two components — usually a polyol blend (Component A) and an isocyanate (Component B) — are stored in separate heated tanks at controlled temperatures, typically 80–120 °F (27–49 °C). Temperature stability matters because viscosity changes directly affect mix quality. A 10 °F deviation can shift viscosity by 15–25%, leading to incomplete mixing.

Step 2: High-Pressure Metering and Mixing. When the cycle initiates, precision metering pumps deliver the two components at a specified ratio (commonly 1:1 by volume, but ranges from 100:30 to 100:200 depending on the formulation). The streams meet in a high-pressure impingement mixing head at 1,500–3,000 psi. This impingement energy creates turbulent mixing in milliseconds — no mechanical agitator is needed.

Step 3: Mold Filling. The mixed liquid flows into a closed mold at relatively low pressure (50–200 psi). Because the reacting mixture has low viscosity (similar to water), it fills complex geometries and thin-wall sections easily. The mold is typically heated to 100–180 °F to accelerate the cure reaction.

Step 4: Chemical Reaction and Curing. Inside the mold, an exothermic reaction3 occurs as the polyol and isocyanate cross-link. The material expands slightly (foaming action in structural foam RIM), fills all mold details, and cures to its final solid state. Depending on the formulation, cure time ranges from 1–10 minutes. The exotherm can reach 250–350 °F internally, even though the mold itself stays relatively cool.

Step 5: Demolding and Post-Processing. After demold time⁴ is reached, the mold opens and the part is removed. RIM parts typically require post-curing (24–48 hours at ambient temperature) to achieve full mechanical properties. Flash trimming, surface finishing, and painting are common secondary operations.

What Materials Are Used in RIM?

The material landscape for RIM is far narrower than for thermoplastic injection molding. While thermoplastic IM offers thousands of resin grades across dozens of polymer families, RIM is dominated by polyurethane chemistry. This is both its strength (deep optimization within PU) and its limitation (you cannot run nylon, polycarbonate, or PEEK through a RIM machine).

Injection molding cost analysis
RIM material cost analysis

Polyurethane (PU) Elastomers. The workhorse of RIM. Solid elastomeric PU parts range from Shore A 50 (soft, rubbery) to Shore D 80 (hard, rigid). Used for bumper fascias, fender extensions, and industrial housings. Typical flexural modulus: 5,000–300,000 psi.

Structural Foam⁵ PU. By introducing a blowing agent (often water reacting with excess isocyanate to form CO₂), RIM produces parts with a cellular core and solid skin. This cuts weight by 10–30% while maintaining stiffness. Wall thickness can reach 0.5 inches without sink marks — something thermoplastic injection molding struggles with.

Reinforced RIM (RRIM). Adding milled glass fibers (typically 10–25% by weight) or mineral fillers to the polyol component increases stiffness, dimensional stability, and thermal resistance. RRIM parts have 2–4× higher flexural modulus than unfilled PU, making them suitable for semi-structural automotive components like pickup truck bed liners and door panels.

Non-PU Systems. Less common but commercially available: polyurea (faster cure, better thermal stability), nylon block copolymers (for higher-temperature applications), and dicyclopentadiene (DCPD, used for extremely large parts like agricultural equipment panels). These account for less than 15% of total RIM production.

RIM Material System Comparison
Material System Dichte (g/cm³) Flexural Modulus (psi) Typical Use
Solid PU Elastomer 1.0–1.2 5,000–50,000 Bumper fascias, seals
Structural Foam PU 0.4–0.8 20,000–100,000 Panels, enclosures
RRIM (20% glass) 1.2–1.4 100,000–300,000 Door panels, fenders
Polyharnstoff 1.0–1.1 15,000–80,000 High-temp covers
DCPD 1.0–1.1 200,000–350,000 Large equipment panels

What Are the Advantages of RIM?

The advantages of rim are the main categories or options explained in this section. RIM offers specific advantages that make it the correct engineering choice for certain applications — and the wrong one for others. Here is what it genuinely does well, based on real production data, not marketing claims.

Low Tooling Cost. RIM molds operate at 50–200 psi, compared to 5,000–20,000 psi for thermoplastic injection molding. This means molds can be built from aluminum, cast epoxy, or even 3D-printed resins for prototyping. A steel production RIM mold costs $5,000–$25,000 for a medium-complexity part, versus $30,000–$150,000 for a comparable injection mold. At volumes below 1,000 units, this difference alone often makes RIM the economically rational choice.

Large Part Capability. RIM handles parts that are impractical for standard injection molding. Automotive bumper fascias up to 6 feet long, agricultural equipment panels, and medical equipment enclosures are routine RIM applications. The low fill pressure means clamping force requirements are minimal — a 10-ton clamp can produce parts that would need a 500-ton clamp in thermoplastic IM.

Injection molding cost planning
RIM cost planning and volume analysis

Design Freedom. Because the reacting liquid has water-like viscosity, RIM fills undercuts, thin ribs, and complex geometries without the high-pressure packing that thermoplastic IM requires. Wall thickness variations of 3:1 within the same part are manageable. You can mold in inserts, threaded bosses, and structural reinforcements in a single shot.

Encapsulation. RIM naturally encapsulates metal inserts, electronic components, and reinforcement structures. The low injection pressure (under 200 psi) does not damage sensitive electronics. This makes it ideal for medical device housings with embedded PCBs, automotive components with metal brackets, and industrial enclosures with integrated EMI shielding.

Low Volume Economics. For production runs of 50–2,000 units per year, RIM often delivers lower total cost per part than low-volume injection molding when you factor in tooling amortization. The break-even point versus thermoplastic IM typically falls between 2,000–5,000 units, depending on part geometry and material.

🏭 ZetarMold Factory Insight
At ZetarMold, we regularly encounter customers who request low-volume injection molding quotes for parts that would be better served by RIM. When a client needs 300 units of a 500 mm enclosure and quotes come back at $40,000+ for steel tooling, we explain the honest trade-off: our 45 injection molding machines running 90T–1850T are optimized for thermoplastic production volumes of 1,000+ units. For sub-1,000 unit runs of large polyurethane parts, RIM is the economically correct choice, even though we would refer that work to a specialized RIM shop. Helping customers find the right process — even when it is not ours — builds longer-term trust and often brings them back for production-scale thermoplastic programs.

What Are the Limitations of RIM?

The limitations of rim are the main categories or options explained in this section. Every manufacturing process has constraints. Understanding RIM’s limitations is as important as knowing its strengths, because choosing the wrong process is far more expensive than choosing the right one.

Material Narrowness. RIM is overwhelmingly limited to polyurethane-based systems. If your application requires the chemical resistance of PPS, the transparency of PMMA, the dimensional stability of PEEK, or the cost efficiency of polypropylene, RIM cannot deliver. This is the single most common reason engineers abandon RIM after initial evaluation.

Cycle Time. RIM cycle times range from 2–10 minutes, compared to 10–60 seconds for thermoplastic injection molding. The chemical reaction simply takes longer than cooling molten plastic. For high-volume production (above 5,000 units/year), this makes RIM uneconomical regardless of tooling savings.

Surface Finish. While RIM parts can be painted to Class A automotive standards, the raw molded surface typically shows flow marks, porosity, and color variation. Achieving cosmetic-quality surfaces requires priming, filling, and painting — adding cost and lead time. If you need a cosmetic surface straight from the mold, thermoplastic injection molding with polished steel tools is the better choice.

Recyclability. Thermoset polyurethanes cannot be remelted and reprocessed. Unlike thermoplastic scrap, which can be reground and reused, RIM runners, flash, and rejected parts go to landfill or require specialized chemical recycling. For companies with sustainability mandates, this is a real limitation.

“RIM tooling costs 60–80% less than thermoplastic injection molding tooling for equivalent part geometries.”Wahr

RIM operates at 50–200 psi versus 5,000–20,000 psi for thermoplastic IM, allowing aluminum or epoxy molds instead of hardened steel. A medium-complexity RIM mold costs $5,000–$25,000 versus $30,000–$150,000 for an injection mold.

“RIM can produce parts in any polymer, including engineering thermoplastics like PEEK, PPS, and polycarbonate.”Falsch

RIM is fundamentally limited to thermosetting polymers that cure through chemical reaction — primarily polyurethanes, polyureas, and a few specialty systems. Engineering thermoplastics require melting and cooling, which is the domain of traditional injection molding.

How Does RIM Compare to Traditional Injection Molding?

RIM ist wettbewerbsfähiger als traditionelles Spritzgießen, wenn die unten aufgeführten Kompromisse in Bezug auf Kosten, Lieferzeit und Qualität Ihren Programmbedürfnissen entsprechen. RIM vergleicht sich mit traditionellem Spritzgießen, indem es langsamere Zykluszeiten und eine eingeschränktere Materialauswahl gegen deutlich geringeren Werkzeugdruck, niedrigere Formkosten und einfachere Großteilfertigung eintauscht. In unserer Angebotserstellung in der Fabrik haben wir festgestellt, dass die Entscheidung in der Regel von Stückzahl, Teilgröße, Materialanforderungen und Oberflächengütestandards abhängt. Für Zykluszeit-Benchmarks vergleichen Sie RIMs 2-10-minütige Aushärtung mit Standard Produktionszeit beim Spritzgießen.

RIM vs. traditionelles Spritzgießen im Vergleich
Faktor RIM Traditionelles IM
Einspritzdruck 50–200 psi 5,000–20,000 psi
Typical Tooling Cost $5,000–$25,000 $30.000–$150.000
Zykluszeit 2–10 Minuten 10–60 Sekunden
Material-Optionen PU, Polyharnstoff, DCPD 100+ Thermoplastics
Maximale Teilgröße 6+ Fuß (2m) Begrenzt durch Pressentonnen
Volumen-Sweetspot 50–5,000 units/year 1.000–1.000.000+ Einheiten/Jahr
Oberflächengüte (wie geformt) Erfordert Lackierung Klasse A erreichbar
Wanddickenbereich 0,125–0,5 Zoll 0,02–0,5 Zoll
Wiederverwertbarkeit Nicht recyclable (Thermoset) Regranuliert und wiederverwendet

Der kritische Breakpoint ist Volumen. Unter 2.000 Einheiten, RIM Werkzeugkosteneinsparungen offsetten meist seine langsamerer Zykluszeit und höhere Materialkosten pro Teil. Über 5.000 Einheiten, Thermoplast-Spritzgießen schnellerer Zyklen und niedrigerer Materialkosten gewinnen entscheidend. Zwischen 2.000–5.000 Einheiten, die Entscheidung hängt von Teilkomplexität, Materialanforderungen und Oberflächenfinishbedürfnissen ab.

Teilgröße ist die zweite Schlüsselvariable. Für Teile größer als 12 Inch (300 mm), hat RIM oft keine viable thermoplast Alternative bei niedrigen Volumen. Die Kosten eines großformatigen Spritzgießwerkzeugs (erfordert 1.000+ Tonnen Presse) kann über 200.000 $ überschreiten, während ein vergleichbarer RIM Werkzeug unter 30.000 $ bleibt. Dies ist, warum Automotive RIM für Jahrzehnte für Stoßfänger-Fascias verwendet hat, sogar auf Massenproduktionsfahrzeugen.

Injection molding cost analysis comparison
RIM vs Spritzgießen Kostenaufschlüsselung

„Für Produktionsmengen unter 2.000 Einheiten pro Jahr liefert RIM in der Regel niedrigere Gesamtkosten pro Teil als thermoplastisches Spritzgießen.“Wahr

Ein 20.000 $ RIM-Formwerkzeug amortisiert über 1.000 Einheiten addiert 20 $/Einheit Werkzeugkosten. Ein 100.000 $ Spritzgießwerkzeug amortisiert über das gleiche Volumen addiert 100 $/Einheit. Selbst mit RIMs höheren Materialkosten pro Teil ist die Gesamtstückkosten bei unter 2.000 Volumen niedriger.

“RIM produziert Teile mit identischer dimensionaler Genauigkeit und Oberflächenfinish zu Stahlwerkzeug-Spritzgießen.”Falsch

RIM-Teile erreichen typisch ±0,010–0,030 Inch Toleranzen gegenüber ±0,002–0,005 Inch für Präzisionsspritzgießen. Rohgeformte RIM Oberflächen benötigen Grundierung und Lackierung für kosmetische Qualität, während polierte Stahl-Spritzgießwerkzeuge Klasse A Oberflächen direkt liefern können.

What Are the Most Common RIM Applications?

Die häufigsten RIM-Anwendungen sind die Hauptkategorien oder Optionen, die in diesem Abschnitt erläutert werden. RIM hat sich spezifische Nischen erobert, in denen seine Kombination aus niedrigen Werkzeugkosten, Großteilfähigkeit und Gestaltungsfreiheit klare Vorteile schafft. Dies sind keine theoretischen Anwendungen – sie repräsentieren Bereiche, in denen RIM heute aktiv in der Produktion eingesetzt wird.

Automobilindustrie. Stoßfänger-Fassaden bleiben die größte RIM-Anwendung weltweit. Weitere automobilbezogene Anwendungen umfassen Kotflügelverlängerungen, Spoiler, Instrumententafelträger, Türverkleidungen und Pickup-Ladeflächenauskleidungen. Die Automobilindustrie macht etwa 65% des gesamten RIM-Produktionsvolumens aus.

Medizinische Geräte. Große Gerätegehäuse für MRT-Geräte, CT-Scanner und Gehäuse für chirurgische Roboter sind ideale RIM-Kandidaten. Diese Teile sind typischerweise groß (über 300 mm), werden in geringen Stückzahlen benötigt (100–500 Einheiten/Jahr) und müssen elektronische Komponenten einkapseln. Der niedrige Einspritzdruck verhindert Schäden an eingebetteten Leitungen und Sensoren.

Industriegehäuse. Bedienfeldgehäuse, Elektroverteilerkästen und Geräteabdeckungen für Bau- und Landmaschinen. Die Fähigkeit von RIM, Metall-Einsätze für Befestigungshardware zu formen, sowie seine Widerstandsfähigkeit gegen Stöße und Chemikalien machen es für raue Umgebungen gut geeignet.

Luft- und Raumfahrt. Innenverkleidungen, Luftleitungen und Verkleidungen für Flugzeuge. Die inherente Flammhemmung von Polyurethan (bei Formulierung mit geeigneten Additiven) und die Fähigkeit, FAA-Anforderungen an Rauch und Toxizität zu erfüllen, machen RIM zu einer praktischen Wahl für geringvolumige Luftfahrt-Innenkomponenten.

Unterhaltungselektronik. Großformatige Gehäuse für Spielautomaten, ATM-Umhausungen und Kiosk-Schränke. Wenn Produktionsläufe unter 1.000 Einheiten sind und Teile Standard-Spritzgießgrößen überschreiten, bietet RIM eine kosteneffektive Mitte zwischen Spritzgießen und handgelegtem Fiberglas.

When Should You Choose RIM for Your Project?

Nachdem Sie die Vorteile, Einschränkungen und Vergleich oben gelesen haben, reduziert sich das Entscheidungsframework auf eine praktische Checkliste. Hier ist, wenn RIM die richtige Antwort ist – und wenn es nicht ist.

RIM wählen, wenn: Ihr Jahresvolumen ist unter 5.000 Einheiten, Ihr Teil ist größer als 12 Inch in jeder Dimension, Sie benötigen Materialeigenschaften die Polyurethane liefern (Schlagfestigkeit, Flexibilität oder Schaumisolierung), und Werkzeugbudget ist limitiert. Wenn drei von diesen vier Konditionen wahr sind, verdient RIM ernsthafte Evaluation.

Wählen Sie RIM nicht, wenn: Sie mehr als 10.000 Einheiten pro Jahr benötigen (Zykluszeit beeinträchtigt die Wirtschaftlichkeit), Sie technische Thermoplaste wie Spritzgussform Materialien wie PEEK, PPS oder Polycarbonat, bei denen Sie eine Klasse-A-Oberflächengüte ohne Lackierung benötigen oder enge Toleranzen (±0,005 Zoll oder besser). In diesen Fällen ist das Spritzgießen von Thermoplasten das richtige Verfahren.

Grauzone (2.000–5.000 Einheiten): Hier erfordert die Entscheidung eine detaillierte Kostenmodellierung. Erstellen Sie eine Tabelle, die vergleicht: (1) Werkzeugkosten, amortisiert über das prognostizierte Lebensdauervolumen, (2) Materialkosten pro Teil, (3) Zykluszeit × Maschinenrate und (4) Nachbearbeitungen (Lackierung für RIM, potenzielle Werkzeugänderungen für IM). Nach unserer Erfahrung liegt der Wendepunkt für die meisten mittelkomplexen Teile bei etwa 3.000–3.500 Einheiten.

What Are the Most Frequently Asked Questions About Reaction Injection Molding?

Was ist der Unterschied zwischen RIM und Spritzgießen?

RIM uses liquid chemical components — typically a polyol and an isocyanate — that react and cure inside the mold to form solid thermoset parts, operating at just 50–200 psi injection pressure. Traditional injection molding melts solid thermoplastic pellets and forces them into a mold at 5,000–20,000 psi, then cools them to solidify. RIM offers substantially lower tooling costs (60–80% less) and handles much larger parts than standard injection molding, but it is limited to polyurethane-based materials and cycle times of 2–10 minutes versus 10–60 seconds for thermoplastic IM. Injection molding provides broader material selection across 100+ thermoplastics, faster production cycles, and tighter dimensional tolerances.

How much does RIM tooling cost compared to injection molding?

RIM tooling typically costs $5,000–$25,000 for medium-complexity parts, compared to $30,000–$150,000 for equivalent thermoplastic injection molds — a 60–80% reduction. This dramatic cost difference comes from RIM’s low operating pressure (under 200 psi versus 5,000–20,000 psi for IM), which allows molds to be built from aluminum, cast epoxy, or composite materials instead of hardened tool steel. For prototyping and very short runs, 3D-printed RIM molds can cost under $1,000. The trade-off is that RIM molds wear faster than steel injection molds, typically lasting 5,000–20,000 shots versus 100,000+ for hardened steel tools.

What types of parts are best suited for RIM?

The best RIM candidates are large parts exceeding 12 inches (300 mm) in any dimension, needed in low-to-medium production volumes of 50–5,000 units per year, where polyurethane material properties meet the application requirements. Common examples include automotive bumper fascias and body panels, medical equipment housings for MRI and CT machines, industrial control panel enclosures, and aerospace interior components. Parts requiring encapsulation of metal inserts, electronic components, or structural reinforcements are also strong RIM candidates because the low injection pressure (under 200 psi) will not damage embedded hardware during molding.

Can RIM produce parts with tight tolerances?

RIM achieves typical tolerances of ±0.010–0.030 inch (0.25–0.75 mm), which is adequate for many structural housings, enclosures, and panel applications. However, this falls short of what thermoplastic injection molding with hardened steel molds can deliver — ±0.002–0.005 inch (0.05–0.13 mm). If your application requires precision bearing fits, sealing surfaces for gaskets, tight mating interfaces between multiple parts, or geometric dimensioning and tolerancing (GD&T) callouts tighter than ±0.010 inch, traditional injection molding with steel tooling is the more appropriate manufacturing process.

Is RIM environmentally friendly?

RIM has a mixed environmental profile that requires honest assessment. On the positive side, RIM produces minimal material waste during processing because the liquid reactants fill the mold cavity precisely, and the process uses significantly less energy per part due to lower operating temperatures (100–180 °F) and pressures (50–200 psi) compared to thermoplastic injection molding. However, thermoset polyurethanes cannot be recycled through conventional mechanical means — scrap material, runners, flash, and end-of-life parts cannot be remelted and reprocessed like thermoplastics. Chemical recycling processes for polyurethanes exist but are not yet widely available at commercial scale, meaning most RIM waste currently goes to landfill.

How long does a RIM part take to cure?

RIM cycle times range from 2–10 minutes per shot depending on part thickness, material formulation, mold temperature, and part complexity. Thin-wall parts under 6 mm wall thickness can demold in 2–3 minutes with fast-reacting polyurea formulations, while thick structural foam parts exceeding 12 mm may require 8–10 minutes for sufficient green strength before safe removal. After demolding, RIM parts typically require post-curing at ambient temperature for 24–48 hours to achieve their full specified mechanical properties. This post-cure step is essential — parts handled or loaded before completing post-cure may exhibit permanent deformation or reduced impact strength.

Can you overmold or insert mold with RIM?

Yes, RIM naturally supports encapsulation of metal inserts, electronic components, threaded fasteners, and structural reinforcements in a single molding operation. The low injection pressure (under 200 psi) will not shift or damage pre-positioned inserts during mold filling. Unlike thermoplastic overmolding, which requires a second injection unit, precise temperature control, and careful material compatibility management, RIM encapsulation happens in one shot with no need for chemical bonding between layers. This makes RIM particularly effective for medical device housings with embedded electronics, automotive components with pre-placed metal brackets, and industrial enclosures with integrated EMI shielding or threaded mounting points.


  1. polyurethane: Polyurethane (PU) is a versatile polymer formed by reacting diisocyanates with polyols, available in flexible foam, rigid foam, and elastomeric forms with a wide range of hardness and mechanical properties.

  2. thermoset: A thermoset is a polymer that undergoes an irreversible chemical reaction during curing, forming a permanently cross-linked molecular structure that cannot be remelted or reshaped.

  3. exothermic reaction: An exothermic reaction is a chemical process that releases energy in the form of heat to its surroundings, with the total energy of products being lower than that of the reactants.

Neueste Beiträge
Facebook
Twitter
LinkedIn
Pinterest
Bild von Mike Tang
Mike Tang

Hi, I'm the author of this post, and I have been in this field for more than 20 years. and I have been responsible for handling on-site production issues, product design optimization, mold design and project preliminary price evaluation. If you want to custom plastic mold and plastic molding related products, feel free to ask me any questions.

Verbinden Sie sich mit mir →.

Fordern Sie ein schnelles Angebot an

Senden Sie Zeichnungen und detaillierte Anforderungen über 

Emial:[email protected]

Oder füllen Sie das untenstehende Kontaktformular aus:

Fordern Sie ein schnelles Angebot an

Senden Sie Zeichnungen und detaillierte Anforderungen über 

Emial:[email protected]

Oder füllen Sie das untenstehende Kontaktformular aus:

Fordern Sie ein schnelles Angebot an

Senden Sie Zeichnungen und detaillierte Anforderungen über 

Emial:[email protected]

Oder füllen Sie das untenstehende Kontaktformular aus:

Fordern Sie ein schnelles Angebot an

Senden Sie Zeichnungen und detaillierte Anforderungen über 

Emial:[email protected]

Oder füllen Sie das untenstehende Kontaktformular aus:

Fordern Sie ein schnelles Angebot an

Senden Sie Zeichnungen und detaillierte Anforderungen über 

Emial:[email protected]

Oder füllen Sie das untenstehende Kontaktformular aus:

Fordern Sie ein schnelles Angebot für Ihre Marke an

Senden Sie Zeichnungen und detaillierte Anforderungen über 

Emial:[email protected]

Oder füllen Sie das untenstehende Kontaktformular aus:

Спросите быструю цитату

Мы свяжемся с вами в течение одного рабочего дня, обратите внимание на письмо с суффиксом "[email protected]".

Fordern Sie ein schnelles Angebot an

Senden Sie Zeichnungen und detaillierte Anforderungen über 

Emial:[email protected]

Oder füllen Sie das untenstehende Kontaktformular aus:

Fordern Sie ein schnelles Angebot an

Senden Sie Zeichnungen und detaillierte Anforderungen über 

Emial:[email protected]

Oder füllen Sie das untenstehende Kontaktformular aus: