Formowanie wtryskowe nylonu PA6 PA66 PA12 PA1010: parametry procesu i dobór materiału

• ZetarMold Engineering Guide
Top 5 Firm Wtryskowych w Szwajcarii | ZetarMold
• Built by ZetarMold engineers for buyers comparing mold and molding solutions.

PA6, PA66, PA12, and PA1010 are the four most commonly formowanie wtryskowe nylon grades, each with distinct moisture absorption, temperature resistance, and mechanical properties that make them suited to different applications. Choosing the wrong grade leads to dimensional instability, brittle failure, or unnecessary cost. This guide compares all four grades side by side so you can specify the right material for your injection molding project.

For material background, compare external references for polyamide, Nylon 6, and Nylon 66 with your supplier’s drying data sheet. These references are useful for vocabulary, but the final processing window should still be confirmed by resin grade, moisture test, mold temperature, and trial-shot results.

Process planning should also connect nylon selection with machine and mold behavior. Review screw recovery and residence time with screw recovery and residence time setup, compare cooling impact through production time analysis, and check dimensional risk through mold shrinkage analysis before production approval.

Kluczowe wnioski
  • PA66 offers the highest stiffness and temperature resistance among the four grades, making it the default for automotive and electrical applications
  • PA6 absorbs more moisture than PA66 but costs 15-25% less and processes at lower temperatures, ideal for consumer and industrial parts
  • PA12 has the lowest moisture absorption (0.25%) enabling tight-tolerance dimensional stability in humid environments
  • PA1010 delivers the best chemical resistance and flexibility, derived from renewable castor oil feedstock
  • All four grades require thorough drying (80-120°C, 4-8 hours) before molding to prevent splay and hydrolytic degradation
parametry procesu nylonu
Nylon process parameters comparison for PA6

What Are PA6, PA66, PA12, and PA1010 Nylon Grades?

PA6, PA66, PA12, and PA1010 are four semi-crystalline polyamide grades engineered for different thermal, mechanical, and moisture conditions. For vendor comparison and procurement planning, our injection molding supplier sourcing guide covers RFQ prep, qualification, and commercial risk checks.

Nylon grades are semi-crystalline engineering thermoplastics. Polyamide (nylon) is characterized by strong hydrogen bonding between amide groups in adjacent polymer chains. This intermolecular bonding gives nylon its trademark combination of high strength, toughness, and abrasion resistance. The number in each grade name indicates the carbon atom count in the monomer, which directly affects crystallinity, melting point, and moisture absorption behavior.

Understanding Polyamide Thermoplastic Families

PA6 (polyamide 6) is produced by ring-opening polymerization of caprolactam, a six-carbon monomer. It melts at approximately 220°C and offers good mechanical properties at moderate cost. PA6 crystallizes at a slower rate than PA66, which gives slightly longer cycle times but reduces warpage risk in complex geometries. PA6 is the most widely molded nylon grade globally by volume, used in everything from cable ties to automotive intake manifolds.

PA66: High-Stiffness Engineering Nylon

PA66 (polyamide 6,6) is produced by polycondensation of hexamethylenediamine and adipic acid, both six-carbon monomers. The symmetrical molecular structure produces higher crystallinity and a higher melting point of approximately 260°C. PA66 is approximately 15 to 20 percent stiffer than PA6 at room temperature and retains mechanical properties at elevated temperatures better than any unfilled nylon grade. This makes PA66 the standard choice for under-hood automotive components and electrical connectors operating above 120°C.

PA12: Low-Moisture Precision Nylon

PA12 (polyamide 12) is produced from laurolactam, a twelve-carbon monomer. The longer aliphatic chain reduces the density of amide groups along the polymer backbone, which dramatically lowers moisture absorption to approximately 0.25 percent compared to 2.5 to 3.0 percent for PA6. PA12 melts at approximately 178°C, processes easily, and delivers excellent dimensional stability in humid environments. It commands a significant price premium over PA6 and PA66, typically 3 to 5 times higher per kilogram.

PA1010: Bio-Based Flexible Nylon

PA1010 (polyamide 10,10) is produced from sebacic acid and decamethylenediamine, both derived from castor oil. This renewable feedstock origin makes PA1010 attractive for applications requiring bio-based content certification. PA1010 combines low moisture absorption (approximately 1.0 to 1.5 percent) with good chemical resistance and flexibility, positioning it between PA12 and PA6 in both performance and cost. It is gaining adoption in automotive fuel lines and hydraulic tubing where renewable content is specified.

Przegląd granulatu nylonu PA6
PA6 nylon pellets ready for drying

What Are the Key Property Differences Between PA6, PA66, PA12, and PA1010?

PA66 is stiffest, PA12 absorbs the least moisture, PA6 is lowest cost, and PA1010 offers the best chemical resistance. These differences affect part performance, tolerance stability, drying time, and molding temperature. Selecting the wrong grade can create avoidable warpage, brittleness, or moisture-related dimensional drift.

PA6 vs PA66 vs PA12 vs PA1010 Property Comparison
Własność PA6 PA66 PA12 PA1010
Temperatura topnienia 220°C 260°C 178°C 200°C
Moisture Absorption (23°C/50%RH) 2.8% 2.5% 0.25% 1.2%
Tensile Strength (dry) 80 MPa 85 MPa 50 MPa 55 MPa
Flexural Modulus (dry) 2.8 GPa 3.0 GPa 1.5 GPa 1.8 GPa
Izod Impact (dry) 45 J/m 40 J/m NB* NB*
Cost (relative to PA6) 1.0x 1.15x 3.5x 2.5x

Absorpcja wilgoci jest najważniejszym czynnikiem różnicującym w przetwórstwie i projektowaniu aplikacji. PA6 i PA66 absorbują 2,5 do 3,0 procent wilgoci w stanie równowagi w środowisku o 50-procentowej wilgotności względnej, co powoduje pęcznienie wymiarowe o 0,5 do 1,0 procent i zmniejsza sztywność o 50 do 60 procent w porównaniu do stanu sucho-formowanego. PA12 absorbuje tylko 0,25 procent, co sprawia, że jego zmiana wymiarów jest znikoma. Właściwe forma wtryskowa konstrukcja uwzględnia te materiałowo-specyficzne różnice skurczu. Jeśli aplikacja wymaga ścisłych tolerancji w wilgotnym środowisku, PA12 jest wyraźnym wyborem niezależnie od jego wyższych kosztów materiałowych.

Wartości udarności z karbem Izod oznaczone jako NB (brak pęknięcia) dla PA12 i PA1010 wskazują, że te gatunki są z natury wytrzymałe i nie wykazują kruchego pękania w standardowych testach udarności. Ta wytrzymałość, w połączeniu z niską absorpcją wilgoci, sprawia, że PA12 i PA1010 są preferowanymi wyborami do przewodów paliwowych, rur hydraulicznych i złącz pneumatycznych, gdzie odporność na uderzenia musi być utrzymana w zakresach temperatury i wilgotności.

What Are the Critical Processing Parameters for Each Nylon Grade?

Przetwórstwo nylonu jest wrażliwe na wilgoć i temperaturę stopu. formowanie wtryskowe nylonu1 parametry są bardziej wymagające niż dla plastików masowych jak PP czy PE, ze względu na wysoką temperaturę topnienia materiału, wąskie okno przetwórcze i wrażliwość na wilgoć. Błędne suszenie i temperatura uplastycznienia są najczęstszymi przyczynami wadliwych części nylonowych w produkcji.

„Suszenie nylonu do zawartości wilgoci poniżej 0,2 procent przed formowaniem jest najważniejszą decyzją przetwórczą — niewystarczające suszenie powoduje rozpryski, zmniejszenie masy cząsteczkowej poprzez hydrolyza2, i niestabilność wymiarowa, której żadna korekta parametrów downstream nie naprawi”Prawda

Nylon jest higroskopijny i szybko absorbuje wilgoć z powietrza otoczenia. Przetwarzanie mokrego nylonu powoduje, że woda reaguje z wiązaniami amidowymi w łańcuchu polimerowym (hydroliza), trwale obniżając masę cząsteczkową i właściwości mechaniczne. To uszkodzenie jest nieodwracalne i niewykrywalne samym wyglądem.

„PA6 i PA66 można przetwarzać w tej samej temperaturze topnienia, ponieważ oba są materiałami poliamidowymi o podobnej strukturze molekularnej”Fałsz

PA6 topi się w temperaturze około 220°C i przetwarza w 240-270°C, podczas gdy PA66 topi się w 260°C i wymaga temperatury topnienia 270-300°C. Użycie temperatur dla PA6 do przetwarzania PA66 powoduje niepełne stopienie i wysoką lepkość. Użycie temperatur dla PA66 do przetwarzania PA6 powoduje degradację termiczną.

Zalecane czasy i temperatury suszenia według gatunku

Parametry przetwórstwa dla gatunków nylonu PA6, PA66, PA12 i PA1010
Parametr PA6 PA66 PA12 PA1010
Temperatura suszenia 80-100°C 80-100°C 70-80°C 80-90°C
Czas schnięcia 4-8 godzin 4-8 godzin 2-4 godziny 3-6 godzin
Docelowa Wilgotność <0,2% <0,2% <0.1% <0,15%
Temperatura topnienia 240-270°C 270-300°C 190-230°C 210-250°C
Temperatura formy 60-90°C 70-100°C 30-50°C 40-70°C
Ciśnienie wtrysku 80-130 MPa 90-140 MPa 70-110 MPa 75-120 MPa

Wymagania suszenia różnią się znacząco między czterema gatunkami. PA6 i PA66 wymagają 4 do 8 godzin przy 80 do 100°C w suszarce z odwilżaniem, aby osiągnąć poniżej 0,2 procent wilgotności. PA12 potrzebuje tylko 2 do 4 godzin przy 70 do 80°C ze względu na jego niską absorpcję wilgoci. PA1010 plasuje się pośrodku przy 3 do 6 godzinach przy 80 do 90°C. Sprawdź zawartość wilgoci testem titracji Karl Fischer przed formowaniem. Wszystkie cztery gatunki powinny być suszone bezpośrednio przed formowaniem — pozostawienie wysuszonych granul eksponowanych na powietrze atmosferyczne ponad 30 minut neguje wysiłek suszenia.

Injection Molding Process Flowchart
Proces wtryskiwania nylonu

How Does Mold Design Affect Nylon Part Quality?

Konstrukcja formy jest głównym napędem jakości części nylonowych poprzez ścinanie wlewowe, jednolitość chłodzenia i efektywność odpowietrzania. Odpowiednia projektowanie form wtryskowych3 zapobiega wypływom, liniom spawania i niestabilności wymiarowej, które są wzmacniane przez higroskopijną naturę nylonu.

Konstrukcja otworu wlewowego dla części nylonowych powinna priorytetowo zapewnić równowagę przepływu i minimalizować nagrzewanie ścinające. Otwory brzegowe i podwodne są typowe dla części PA6 i PA66, natomiast systemy gorącego toru z zaworami wlewów redukują materiałowe odpady w produkcji wysokotonażowej. Wielkość otworu wlewowego powinna stanowić 50 do 80 procent nominalnej grubości ścianki w miejscu wlewu, aby minimalizować strumieniowanie i zapewnić progresywne wypełnienie bez zamarzania przed zakończeniem docisku.

Konstrukcja kanałów chłodzących bezpośrednio wpływa na czas cyklu i stabilność wymiarową części z nylonu. Ponieważ PA6 i PA66 mają stosunkowo wysokie wymagania dotyczące temperatury formy (60 do 100°C), konforemne kanały chłodzące zapewniają najbardziej równomierny profil termiczny i zmniejszają odkształcenia w skomplikowanych geometriach. W praktyce stwierdziliśmy, że utrzymanie zmienności temperatury formy poniżej 5°C na powierzchni gniazda zmniejsza rozrzut wymiarowy o 30 do 40 procent w przypadku części z PA66 o wąskich tolerancjach. Jest to szczególnie krytyczne dla gatunków wypełnionych szkłem, gdzie orientacja włókien wzmacnia różnicową skurczliwość.

W naszej fabryce w Szanghaju pracujemy na 47 wtryskarkach o sile zwarcia od 90T do 1850T, co daje nam możliwość obsługi wszystkiego, od mikro-nylonowych przekładni na małych maszynach po duże wsporniki konstrukcyjne motoryzacyjne na prasach wysokotonażowych. Nasze wewnętrzne zaplecze produkcyjne form pozwala nam szybko iterować w zakresie umiejscowienia bramki i konstrukcji chłodzenia podczas optymalizacji nowych programów części nylonowych.

Konstrukcja systemu wypychania wymaga szczególnej ostrożności w przypadku nylonu, ponieważ wysoki współczynnik tarcia materiału i jego skurcz wokół rdzeni tworzą znaczne siły wypychania. Odpowiedni kąt odstawienia (minimum 1 stopień dla nylonu niewypełnionego, 1,5 do 2 stopni dla gatunków wypełnionych szkłem) oraz wystarczająca powierzchnia wypychaczy zapobiegają śladom po wypychaczach i odkształceniom części podczas wypychania. Płyty odbierakowe są preferowane dla cylindrycznych części nylonowych, gdzie ważna jest współosiowość.

What Are Common Nylon Molding Defects and How Do You Prevent Them?

Najczęstsze wady formowania nylonu są uszkodzenia wilgoci (splay, hydrolyza), błędne temperatury (niedostateczne wypełnienia, wypływy) i odkształcenia wymiarowe. Identyfikacja, do której kategorii wada należy, jest najszybszą drogą do naprawy.

„PA12 kosztuje 3 do 5 razy więcej niż PA6 za kilogram, co czyni go nieekonomicznym dla zastosowań, gdzie jego niska absorpcja wilgoci nie jest wymagana”Prawda

Materiał surowy PA12 typowo kosztuje $8-12/kg versus $2-3/kg dla PA6. Ta premia jest uzasadniona tylko gdy aplikacja specyficznie wymaga stabilności wymiarowej w wilgotnych środowiskach, odporności na paliwa, lub elastyczności w niskich temperaturach, której PA6 nie może zapewnić.

„Dodanie włókna szklanego 30% do PA6 całkowicie eliminuje absorpcję wilgoci, więc suszenie nie jest konieczne przed formowaniem gatunków wypełnionych szkłem”Fałsz

Wzmocnienie włóknem szklanym zmniejsza, ale nie eliminuje, absorpcji wilgoci. PA6 wypełnione szkłem nadal absorbuje około 1,5% wilgoci w stanie równowagi i wymaga takiego samego protokołu suszenia jak gatunki niewypełnione. Formowanie mokrego nylonu wypełnionego szkłem powoduje te same uszkodzenia w postaci smug i hydrolizy, z dodatkowym ryzykiem degradacji na styku włókno-osnowa.

Smugi i srebrzyste prążki są najbardziej widoczną wadą związaną z wilgocią. Pojawiają się jako wachlarzowate ślady na powierzchni części, gdzie para wodna gwałtownie rozpręża się, gdy stop wnika do gniazda. Naprawa zawsze wymaga dłuższego czasu suszenia lub wyższej temperatury suszenia — nigdy regulacji parametrów na maszynie. Sprawdź punkt rosy w suszarce zasobnikowej (cel poniżej -30°C) i zweryfikuj rzeczywistą zawartość wilgoci w materiale testem Karla Fischera przed regulacją czegokolwiek innego.

Odkształcenie w części nylonowych jest napędzane różnicową skurcznością między kierunkami przepływu i przeciwprzepływu, wzmocnioną orientacją włókien w gatunkach zbrojonych włóknem szklanym. Najskuteczniejszym przeciwdziałaniem jest jednolita temperatura formy na wszystkich powierzchniach gniazd, następnie zrównoważone rozmieszczenie otworów wlewowych wyrównujące długości przepływu. Przyrządy poformowe, które utrzymują części w wymaganej geometrii podczas pierwszych 24 godzin chłodzenia, mogą redukować odkształcenie o 40 do 60 procent dla płaskich części o zmiennej grubości ścianki.

How Do You Select the Right Nylon Grade for Your Application?

The right nylon grade is determined by three factors: service temperature, tolerance needs, and chemical exposure. Match those requirements to each grade property profile below.

Nylon Grade Selection Guide by Application Requirement
Application Requirement Recommended Grade Key Reason
Service temperature above 120°C PA66 Highest heat deflection temperature among the four grades
Tight tolerances in humid environment PA12 Lowest moisture absorption (0.25%) minimizes dimensional change
Cost-sensitive structural parts below 100°C PA6 15-25% lower material cost than PA66 with adequate performance
Fuel or chemical resistance required PA12 or PA1010 Superior chemical resistance to hydrocarbons and solvents
Bio-based content certification needed PA1010 Derived from renewable castor oil feedstock
Automotive under-hood components PA66 (glass-filled) Retains stiffness at elevated temperatures with fiber reinforcement
Medical tubing and catheters PA12 Flexibility, biocompatibility, and chemical inertness
Electrical connectors (UL94 V0) PA66 (flame-retardant) Achieves V0 at 0.4mm with proper FR additives

Automotive applications consume over 40 percent of global PA66 production. Under-hood components like intake manifolds, engine covers, and radiator end tanks operate at temperatures above 120°C where PA6 loses stiffness. Electrical connectors, sensor housings, and fuse boxes use flame-retardant PA66 grades (V0 rated) that meet UL94 flammability standard requirements. Interior trim and structural brackets use PA6 or glass-filled PA6 for cost efficiency where temperature exposure is moderate.

Electrical and electronics applications leverage nylon’s excellent dielectric properties and flame retardancy. PA66 grades with red phosphorus or nitrogen-based flame retardants achieve UL94 flammability standard V0 rating at 0.4mm wall thickness, qualifying them for connectors, switches, and circuit breaker housings. The growing electric vehicle market drives demand for PA66 battery module components that combine flame retardancy with structural performance.

Consumer goods manufacturers select nylon for its balance of toughness and surface quality. Power tool housings use glass-filled PA6 for impact resistance at reasonable cost. Sporting goods like ski bindings and helmet hardware rely on PA66 fatigue resistance. Kitchen appliance components contacting hot surfaces require heat-stabilized PA66 grades rated for continuous 130°C service.

Konfiguracja wtryskarki do nylonu do produkcji
Nylon process parameters

Medical device applications demand specific nylon grades with documented biocompatibility. PA12 dominates catheter and tubing uses due to flexibility and chemical inertness. PA6 serves in surgical instrument handles where autoclave sterilization requires thermal cycling between 121-134°C. ISO 10993 testing confirms biocompatibility for patient-contact applications and material traceability is mandatory for all medical nylon projects.

With over 20 years of injection molding experience and a team of 8 senior engineers, we have processed more than 400 plastic materials across our production floor. In our production reviews, our engineers track resin moisture, melt temperature, first-shot defect patterns, and dimensional drift before releasing a nylon job. Our quality workflow from IQC through process inspection to OQC catches nylon-specific defects like splay and hydrolytic degradation before they reach your assembly line.

Często zadawane pytania

How long should I dry PA6 and PA66 before injection molding?

PA6 and PA66 require 4 to 8 hours of drying at 80 to 100 degrees Celsius in a dehumidifying hopper dryer to reach moisture content below 0.2 percent. The exact time depends on initial moisture level, pellet size, and dryer airflow capacity. PA66, with its higher melting point, is slightly more sensitive to residual moisture than PA6, so err on the longer end of the drying range when in doubt. Always verify with a calibrated moisture analyzer before starting production to avoid splay and hydrolysis defects in molded parts.

Can PA6 and PA66 be molded on the same machine without modifications?

Yes, PA6 and PA66 can run on the same machine but require different temperature profiles. PA66 needs barrel temperatures of 270 to 300 degrees Celsius versus 240 to 270 degrees Celsius for PA6. The mold temperature also differs: PA66 performs best at 70 to 90 degrees Celsius, while PA6 works at 60 to 80 degrees Celsius. Changeover requires purging the barrel thoroughly with a compatible transition material to avoid cross-contamination and degraded parts. Allow 15 to 20 minutes for temperature stabilization after adjusting the barrel settings between grades.

What happens if nylon is molded without proper drying?

Molding undried nylon causes three progressive problems. First, moisture creates surface splay marks and silver streaks that ruin part appearance. Second, water triggers hydrolysis at processing temperatures, breaking amide bonds and permanently reducing molecular weight, which lowers impact strength and elongation at break by 30 to 50 percent. Third, trapped moisture causes dimensional variation as parts absorb and release moisture unevenly during cooling. These defects cannot be repaired after molding because the polymer chain damage is irreversible and affected parts must be scrapped.

Is PA12 worth the significant price premium over PA6 for general applications?

For general-purpose applications where moisture absorption is tolerable and operating temperatures stay below 80 degrees Celsius, PA6 is more cost-effective at roughly one-third the price of PA12. PA12 justifies its premium only when you need its exceptionally low moisture absorption at 0.25 percent, superior dimensional stability in humid environments, fuel and chemical resistance for automotive fuel lines, or excellent low-temperature flexibility down to minus 40 degrees Celsius. Evaluate the total cost of quality failures and post-molding conditioning before choosing PA6 over PA12 for precision applications.

How does glass fiber reinforcement affect nylon injection molding processing?

Glass-filled nylon grades, typically 30 percent short glass fiber, require 10 to 20 degrees Celsius higher barrel temperatures and 20 to 30 percent higher injection pressures compared to unfilled grades. The glass fibers increase melt viscosity, reduce shrinkage from 1.2 percent to 0.3 percent for PA6, and improve stiffness by two to three times. Tooling wear increases significantly due to fiber abrasion, so hardened mold steel such as H13 or S136 is recommended for production runs exceeding 100,000 cycles. Screw design should use a lower compression ratio to minimize fiber breakage during plasticization.

What is the difference between conditioned and dry-as-molded nylon properties?

Dry-as-molded properties are measured immediately after molding when moisture content is near zero. Conditioned properties reflect equilibrium moisture absorption, usually reached at 50 to 60 percent relative humidity for 48 hours. Conditioned PA6 often shows 40 to 50 percent lower tensile strength but 2 to 3 times higher impact resistance than dry-as-molded data. Always specify the condition used in design calculations, tolerance reviews, and supplier RFQs so safety factors are not based on the wrong dataset. This distinction is critical for load-bearing nylon parts.

What shrinkage values should I use for nylon mold design?

Unfilled PA6 shrinks approximately 0.8 to 1.4 percent, while unfilled PA66 shrinks 1.0 to 1.5 percent, depending on wall thickness, gate location, and mold temperature settings. Glass-filled grades shrink significantly less: 0.3 to 0.7 percent for PA6-GF30 and 0.4 to 0.8 percent for PA66-GF30. Shrinkage is anisotropic in glass-filled grades, meaning flow-direction and transverse-direction shrinkage differ by 0.2 to 0.4 percent. Your mold designer must account for this anisotropy in cavity dimension calculations to achieve tight tolerances consistently across production runs.

Can nylon be over-dried before molding?

Yes, excessive drying above 110 degrees Celsius or beyond 12 hours causes thermal oxidation that yellows the pellets and reduces mechanical properties, particularly impact strength and elongation at break. For regrind or recycled nylon, the risk is higher because thermal history is cumulative across multiple processing cycles. If drying must extend beyond 8 hours due to production scheduling delays, reduce the temperature to 70 to 80 degrees Celsius to hold the material safely until production starts. Monitor pellet color as a quick visual indicator of over-drying damage.

Why ZetarMold for Nylon Injection Molding?

ZetarMold is a reliable nylon molding partner with 47 presses (90T–1850T), dedicated per-grade drying systems, and 20+ years of polyamide expertise. We maintain dedicated hopper dryers for each nylon grade to prevent cross-contamination and run automated moisture monitoring before every production shift. For complex injection mold design challenges in glass-filled nylon, our engineering team provides DFM feedback within 48 hours.

ZetarMold is a strong nylon molding partner because we combine 47 presses, dedicated drying systems, and 20+ years of polyamide processing experience. We maintain dedicated hopper dryers for each nylon grade to prevent cross-contamination and run automated moisture checks before production starts. Our engineering team can help you compare PA6, PA66, PA12, and PA1010 against tolerance, heat, chemical, and cost requirements before tooling is finalized.

Quick rule: Dry PA6/PA66 at 80–100°C for 4–8 hours before molding. Choose PA66 for parts above 120°C, PA6 for cost-sensitive structural parts, PA12 for flexible or chemical-resistant applications, and PA1010 when bio-content matters.


  1. formowanie wtryskowe nylonu: Wtrysk nylonu odnosi się do procesu produkcyjnego kształtowania termoplastycznych materiałów poliamidowych przy użyciu urządzeń do wtrysku w celu wytwarzania elementów konstrukcyjnych o wysokiej wytrzymałości i odporności chemicznej.

  2. hydrolyza: Hydroliza to reakcja chemiczna, w której cząsteczki wody rozrywają wiązania amidowe w łańcuchach polimerowych poliamidu, trwale zmniejszając masę cząsteczkową i pogarszając właściwości mechaniczne materiałów nylonowych.

  3. projektowanie form wtryskowych: projekt formy wtryskowej odnosi się do dyscypliny inżynierskiej obejmującej geometrię narzędzia, układ kanałów chłodzących, rozmieszczenie bramki i optymalizację systemu wypychania w celu wytwarzania precyzyjnych wymiarowo części plastikowych.

Najnowsze posty
Facebook
Twitter
LinkedIn
Pinterest
Zdjęcie Mike Tang
Mike Tang

Hi, I'm the author of this post, and I have been in this field for more than 20 years. and I have been responsible for handling on-site production issues, product design optimization, mold design and project preliminary price evaluation. If you want to custom plastic mold and plastic molding related products, feel free to ask me any questions.

Połącz się ze mną →

Zapytaj o szybką wycenę

Prześlij rysunki i szczegółowe wymagania za pośrednictwem 

Emial:[email protected]

Lub wypełnij poniższy formularz kontaktowy:

Zapytaj o szybką wycenę

Prześlij rysunki i szczegółowe wymagania za pośrednictwem 

Emial:[email protected]

Lub wypełnij poniższy formularz kontaktowy:

Zapytaj o szybką wycenę

Prześlij rysunki i szczegółowe wymagania za pośrednictwem 

Emial:[email protected]

Lub wypełnij poniższy formularz kontaktowy:

Zapytaj o szybką wycenę

Prześlij rysunki i szczegółowe wymagania za pośrednictwem 

Emial:[email protected]

Lub wypełnij poniższy formularz kontaktowy:

Zapytaj o szybką wycenę

Prześlij rysunki i szczegółowe wymagania za pośrednictwem 

Emial:[email protected]

Lub wypełnij poniższy formularz kontaktowy:

Zapytaj o szybką wycenę dla swojej marki

Prześlij rysunki i szczegółowe wymagania za pośrednictwem 

Emial:[email protected]

Lub wypełnij poniższy formularz kontaktowy:

Спросите быструю цитату

Мы свяжемся с вами в течение одного рабочего дня, обратите внимание на письмо с суффиксом "[email protected]".

Zapytaj o szybką wycenę

Prześlij rysunki i szczegółowe wymagania za pośrednictwem 

Emial:[email protected]

Lub wypełnij poniższy formularz kontaktowy:

Zapytaj o szybką wycenę

Prześlij rysunki i szczegółowe wymagania za pośrednictwem 

Emial:[email protected]

Lub wypełnij poniższy formularz kontaktowy: